2023 FALL SEASON |
|
|
|
|
MONTH |
DATE |
DAY |
PERFORMING |
|
November 2023 |
30 |
Thursday |
Ultraviolet Trio |
LRC |
December 2023 |
7 |
Thursday |
Ralph Barrat Quartet |
LRC |
December 2023 |
14 |
Thursday |
Maureen Washington - Ticketed event |
LRC |
- - - - - - - - - - - - |
- - - - - - - - - - - - |
2024 SEASON |
|
|
|
|
MONTH |
DATE |
DAY |
PERFORMING |
|
January 2024 |
4 |
Thursday |
Georgia Strait Big Band |
LRC |
January 2024 |
11 |
Thursday |
Tony Morrison |
LRC |
January 2024 |
18 |
Thursday |
Sweet Santa Fe |
LRC |
January 2024 |
25 |
Thursday |
Dave Blinzinger |
LRC |
February 2024 |
1 |
Thursday |
Anderson, Amar & Hyde Jazz Trio |
LRC |
February 2024 |
8 |
Thursday |
Greg Bush and Trumpet Friendzy |
LRC |
February 2024 |
15 |
Thursday |
Gord Clements Quartet |
LRC |
February 2024 |
22 |
Thursday |
Centerpiece |
LRC |
February 2024 |
29 |
Thursday |
Jeff Agopsowicz Group |
LRC |
March 2024 |
7 |
Thursday |
Valley Cats |
LRC |
March 2024 |
14 |
Thursday |
Noedy |
LRC |
March 2024 |
21 |
Thursday |
Attila Fias |
LRC |
March 2024 |
28 |
Thursday |
Tom Tinsley |
LRC |
April 2024 |
4 |
Thursday |
NarissaYoung: Diana Krall tribute |
LRC |
April 2024 |
11 |
Thursday |
Jennifer Scott and Rene Worst |
LRC |
April 2024 |
18 |
Thursday |
Monik Nordine Quartet |
LRC |
April 2024 |
25 |
Thursday |
Blaine Dunaway |
LRC |
May 2024 |
2 |
Thursday |
Brownman Electric Trio |
LRC |
May 2024 |
9 |
Thursday |
Ticketed Event - Stealing Dan |
Florence Filberg Center |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - |
PREVIOUS PERFORMANCES |
- - - - - - - - - - - - |
- - - - - - - - - - - - |
November 2023 |
23 |
Thursday |
The Stardust 7 |
LRC |
Stardust 7 |
November 2023 |
16 |
Thursday |
Mark Godfrey Quintet |
LRC |
MarkGodfrey Quartet |
November 2023 |
9 |
Thursday |
Palace Band |
LRC |
The Palace Band |
November 2023 |
2 |
Thursday |
Elizabeth Shepherd, Electro-Gospel Souljazz |
LRC |
Elizabeth Shepherd |
October 2023 |
26 |
Thursday |
NMA Big Band |
LRC |
Nanaimo Music Association |
October 2023 |
19 |
Thursday |
Sympatico |
LRC |
Sympatico |
October 2023 |
12 |
Thursday |
Teighan Couch |
LRC |
Teighan Couch Quintet |
October 2023 |
5 |
Thursday |
Kelby MacNayr |
LRC |
Kelby MacNayr Trio |
September 2023 |
28 |
Thursday |
Jon Miller Quartet + Roy Styffe |
LRC |
Jon Miller Trio + Roy Styffe |
September 2023 |
21 |
Thursday |
Andrew Janusson Quartet |
LRC |
Andrew Janusson |
September 2023 |
14 |
Thursday |
Connor Stewart - Ticketed event |
LRC |
Connor Stewart |
May 2023 |
25 |
Thursday |
Marty Steele Band |
Little Red Church |
Marty Steele |
May 2023 |
18 |
Thursday |
Pat Martino tribute |
Little Red Church |
Mike Clements |
May 2023 |
11 |
Thursday |
Vibraphone Zone |
Little Red Church |
Vibraphone Zone |
May 2023 |
4 |
Thursday |
Nick Maclean Quartet featuring Brownman Ali |
Little Red Church |
Nick Maclean, Brownman Ali |
Apr 2023 |
27 |
Thursday |
Indigo Jazz |
Little Red Church |
Indigo Jazz |
Apr 2023 |
20 |
Thursday |
Kelby MacNayr tiny rhythm Kings |
Little Red Church |
Kelby McNayr |
Apr 2023 |
13 |
Thursday |
Jennifer Scott, Rene Worst |
Little Red Church |
Jennifer Scott |
Apr 2023 |
6 |
Thursday |
Tony Morrison |
Little Red Church |
Tony Morrison |
Mar 2023 |
30 |
Thursday |
Jeff Agopsowicz and Friends |
Little Red Church |
Jeff Agopsowicz |
Mar 2023 |
23 |
Thursday |
Dave Blinzinger Quartet |
Little Red Church |
David Blinzinger |
Mar 2023 |
16 |
Thursday |
Georgia Straight Big Band |
Little Red Church |
\ Georgia Straight Big Band |
Mar 2023 |
9 |
Thursday |
Ralph Barrat |
Little Red Church |
\ Ralph Barrat |
Mar 2023 |
2 |
Thursday |
The Palace Band |
Little Red Church |
\ The Palace Band |
Feb 2023 |
23 |
Thursday |
Larry Ayre |
Little Red Church |
\ Larry Ayre |
Feb 2023 |
16 |
Thursday |
Jeff Drummond |
Little Red Church |
\ Jeff Drummond |
Feb 2023 |
9 |
Thursday |
Sweet SantaFe |
Little Red Church |
Sweet SanataFe |
Feb 2023 |
2 |
Thursday |
Tieghan Couch Band |
Little Red Church |
Teighan Couch Quartet |
Jan 2023 |
26 |
Thursday |
Blaine Dunaway |
Little Red Church |
Blair Dunaway Quartet |
Jan 2023 |
19 |
Thursday |
Nanaimo Music Assoc. Big Band |
Little Red Church |
Nanaimo Music Assoc. |
Jan 2023 |
12 |
Thursday |
Nico Rhodes Band |
Little Red Church |
Nico Rhodes Trio |
Jan 2023 |
5 |
Thursday |
Andrew Janusson Trio |
Little Red Church |
Andrew Janusson |
Dec 2022 |
15 |
Thursday |
Xmas special |
Little Red Church |
Food Bank Fundraiser |
Dec 2022 |
8 |
Thursday |
Ernesto Cervini |
Little Red Church |
Ernesto Cervini & Turboprop |
Dec 2022 |
1 |
Thursday |
Ralph Barrat & Sharp Seven |
Little Red Church |
Ralph Barrat & Sharp Seven |
Nov 2022 |
24 |
Thursday |
Dave Blinzinger Sextet |
At the Flying Canoe |
Dave Blinzinger Collective |
Nov 2022 |
17 |
Thursday |
Jon Miller Trio |
At the Flying Canoe |
Jon Miller Trio |
Nov 2022 |
10 |
Thursday |
David Buchbinder |
At the Flying Canoe |
David Buchbinder, David Restivo |
Nov 2022 |
3 |
Thursday |
Indigo Jazz |
At the Flying Canoe |
Indigo Jazz |
Oct 2022 |
27 |
Thursday |
Kenton Willem |
At the Flying Canoe |
Kenton Willem Quartet |
Oct 2022 |
20 |
Thursday |
Greg Bush, Trumpet Friendzy |
At the Flying Canoe |
Greg Bush Quintet |
Oct 2022 |
13 |
Thursday |
Andeson Jazz Trio |
At the Flying Canoe |
Anderson Jazz Trio |
Oct 2022 |
6 |
Thursday |
Monik Nordine Trio |
At the Flying Canoe |
Monik Nordine Trio |
Sept 2022 |
29 |
Thursday |
Marc Atkinson Trio |
At the Flying Canoe |
Marc Atkinson Trio |
Sept 2022 |
22 |
Thursday |
Blaine Dunaway |
At the Flying Canoe |
Blaine Dunaway |
Sept 2022 |
15 |
Thursday |
Sympatico |
At the Flying Canoe |
Sympatico Quintet |
Sept 2022 |
8 |
Thursday |
Jeff Agopsowicz |
At the Flying Canoe |
Jeff Agopsowicz Sextet |
August 2022 |
25 |
Thursday |
Ralph Barrat & Sharp Seven |
At the Gardens on Anderton |
Ralph Barrat & Sharp Seven |
August 2022 |
11 |
Thursday |
John Lee |
At the Gardens on Anderton |
John Lee Trio |
May 2022 |
26 |
Thursday |
Jenn Forsland and Friends |
At the Flying Canoe |
Jenn Forsland & Friends |
May 2022 |
5 |
Thursday |
Greg Bush Quintet |
At the Flying Canoe |
Greg Bush Quintet |
April 2022 |
21 |
Thursday |
Danny Craven Quartet |
At the Flying Canoe |
Dan Craven Quintet |
April 2022 |
7 |
Thursday |
Indigo Jazz |
At the Flying Canoe |
Indigo Jazz |
March 2022 |
24 |
Thursday |
Sweet Santa Fe |
At the Flying Canoe |
Sweet SantaFe |
March 2022 |
10 |
Thursday |
Jeff Agopsowicz Band |
At the Flying Canoe |
Jeff Agopsowicz |
February 2022 |
24 |
Thursday |
Marty Steele |
At the Flying Canoe |
Marty Steele |
February 2022 |
10 |
Thursday |
Edie Daponte - ticketed event |
At the Sid Williams |
Edie Daponte |
March 2020 |
5 |
Thursday |
Jon Miller Quartet |
Jon Miller Quartet |
February 2020; |
27 |
Thursday |
Fernanda Cunha w Reg Schwager |
Fernanda Cunha |
February |
20 |
Thursday |
Diana Krall Tribute with Narissa Young |
Narissa Young - Krall tribute |
|
13 |
Thursday |
Harrison Squared with Mike Murley |
Harrison Squared |
February 2020 |
6 |
Thursday |
Larry Ayre Band |
Larry Ayre |
January 2020 |
30 |
Thursday |
Herb Alpert Tribute |
Herb Alpert Tribute |
January 2020 |
23 |
Thursday |
Anderson Jazz Trio |
Anderson Jazz Trio |
|
16 |
Thursday |
Blue Tonic |
Blue Tonic - cancelled due to weather |
|
9 |
Thursday |
Jeff Drummond Combo |
Jeff Drummond |
Dec 2019 |
19 |
Thursday  |
Dee Daniels |
Dee Daniels |
|
12 |
Thursday |
Greg Bush Band |
Greg Bush Band |
|
5 |
Thursday |
Strathcona Big Band |
Strathcona Big Band |
November 2019 |
28 |
Thursday |
Andrea Superstein |
Andrea Superstein |
|
21 |
Thursday |
Nick Maclean Quartet feat. Brownman Ali |
Nick Maclean |
|
14 |
Thursday |
Edie Daponte |
Edie Daponte |
|
7 |
Thursday |
Jenn Forsland |
Jenn Forsland |
October 2019 |
31 |
Thursday |
JAZZ CANCELLED |
|
24 |
Thursday |
Sympatico |
Sympatico |
|
17 |
Thursday |
NMA Big Band |
NMA Big Band |
|
10 |
Thursday |
Elaine Lakeman |
Elaine Lakeman |
|
3 |
Thursday |
Sweet SantaFe |
Sweet SantaFe |
Sep 2019 |
26 |
Thursday |
Bill Street Quintet |
Bill Street |
|
19 |
Thursday |
Sam Kirmayer Trio feat. Ben Paterson |
Sam Kirmayer |
|
12 |
Thursday |
Astrid Lyre |
Astrid Lyre Trio |
|
5 |
Thursday |
Ryan Oliver Quartet |
Ryan Oliver Quartet |
|
30 |
Thursday |
Susannah Adams & Edie Daponte |
Edie Dapont- Susannah Adams |
May 2019 |
23 |
Thursday |
Jen Hodge |
Jen Hodge All Stars |
May 2019 |
16 |
Thursday |
Indigo Jazz |
Indigo Jazz |
May 2019 |
9 |
Thursday |
Centerpiece |
Centerpiece |
|
2 |
Thursday |
Anela & the Experimenters |
Anela |
April 2019 |
25 |
Thursday |
Hub Organ Trio |
Hub Organ Trio |
|
18 |
Thursday |
Arrowsmith Big Band |
Arrowsmith Big Band |
|
11 |
Thursday |
John Lee - Next Generation Jazz Collective |
John Lee |
|
4 |
Thursday |
Zandunga |
Zandhunga |
March 2019 |
28 |
Thursday |
Heather Keizur |
Heather Keizur |
|
21 |
Thursday |
Greg Bush Quintet |
Greg Bush Quintet |
March 2019 |
14 |
Thursday |
Fawn Fritzen Band |
Fawn Fritzen |
|
7 |
Thursday |
Jon Miller Quartet |
Jon Miller Quartet |
February 2019 |
28 |
Thursday |
Jake Masri (Louis Armstrong Tribute) |
Jake Masri - Louis Armstrong tribute |
|
21 |
Thursday |
Georgia Straight Big Band |
Georgia Straight Big Band |
|
14 |
Thursday |
Marty Steele |
Marty Steele |
|
7 |
Thursday |
Larry Ayre |
LABT + 1 |
January 2019 |
31 |
Thursday |
Don Alder |
Don Alder |
January 2019 |
24 |
Thursday |
Blue Tonic |
Blue Tonic |
|
17 |
Thursday |
Morgan Childs |
Morgan Childs |
|
10 |
Thursday |
Mike Clement (Pat Martino tribute) |
Mike Clement |
|
3 |
Thursday |
Lauren Bush Quintet |
Lauren Bush VI Quintet |
December 2018 |
27 |
Thursday |
No performance |
|
20 |
Thursday |
Maureen Washington - Ticketed event |
Maureen Washington |
|
13 |
Thursday |
Vibraphone Trio - Tom Tinsley |
Tom Tinsley Trio |
|
6 |
Thursday |
La Familia |
La Familia |
November 2018 |
29 |
Thursday |
Turbo Prop with Ernesto Cervini |
Turboprop |
|
22 |
Thursday |
Patrick Courtin |
Patrick Courtin |
|
15 |
Thursday |
Ethan Ardelli |
Ethan Ardelli |
|
8 |
Thursday |
Susannah Adams |
Susannah Adams |
|
1 |
Thursday |
4/Bidden |
4/Bidden |
October 2018 |
25 |
Thursday |
Milk Crate Bandits |
Milk Crate Bandits |
|
18 |
Thursday |
The Dime Notes with Andrew Oliver |
The Dime Notes |
|
11 |
Thursday |
Sympatico |
Sympatico Jazz |
October 2018 |
4 |
Thursday |
Jeff Drummond Trio |
Jeff Drummond Trio |
September 2018 |
27 |
Thursday |
John Lee |
Lee - Genge |
|
20 |
Thursday |
Connor Stewart Quintet - Ticketed event |
Connor Stewart Quintet |
September 2018 |
13 |
Thursday |
Elaine Lakeman Band |
Elaine Lakeman Band |
September 2018 |
6 |
Thursday |
Ryan Oliver |
Ryan Oliver Quartet |
June 2018 |
07 |
Thursday |
Celebration of Life - Neil Clarke |
Celebrate Neil Clark |
May 2018 |
31 |
Thursday |
Ryan Oliver Quartet |
Ryan Oliver Quartet |
|
24 |
Thursday |
Marty Steele Trio |
Marty Steel Group |
|
17 |
Thursday |
John Hyde & Bill Coon |
Bill Coon Trio |
|
10 |
Thursday |
Edie Daponte |
Edie Daponte |
|
3 |
Thursday |
John Lee Trio |
John Lee Trio |
April 2018 |
26 |
Thursday |
Arrowsmith Big Band |
Alberni Big Band |
|
19 |
Thursday |
Ryan Oliver Band |
Ryan Oliver Quartet |
|
12 |
Thursday |
Centerpiece |
Centerpiece |
|
5 |
Thursday |
Zandhunga |
Zandhunga |
March 2018 |
29 |
Thursday |
Impressions of Lightfoot |
Lightfoot Tribute |
|
22 |
Thursday |
Heather Keizur/Steve Christofferson |
Heather Keizur |
|
15 |
Thursday |
N.M.A. Big Band |
NMA Big Band |
|
8 |
Thursday |
Peripheral Vision |
Peripheral Vision |
|
1 |
Thursday |
Jeff Drummond Trio |
Jeff Drummond |
February 2018 |
22 |
Thursday |
Jenn Forsland Band |
Jen Forsland |
|
15 |
Thursday |
Herb Alpert Tribute |
Herb Alpert |
|
8 |
Thursday |
Indigo Jazz |
Indigo Jazz |
|
1 |
Thursday |
Larry Ayre Trio +1 |
Larry Ayre Trio +1 |
January 2018 |
25 |
Thursday |
Ralph Barrat & the Sharp Seven |
SharpSeven |
|
18 |
Thursday |
Luzna |
Luzna |
|
11 |
Thursday |
Jon Miller Band |
Jon Miller |
|
4 |
Thursday |
FOURBidden |
FOURBidden |
December 2017 |
21 |
Thursday |
Ticketed Micah Barnes Christmas concert |
Micah Barnes |
|
14 |
Thursday |
Maureen Washington |
Maureen Washington |
|
7 |
Thursday |
La Familia |
La Familia |
November 2017 |
30 |
Thursday |
John Lee |
John Lee Trio |
|
23 |
Thursday |
Trevor Giancola |
Trevor Giancola Trio |
|
16 |
Thursday |
RBG - Mose Lives! |
RGB Mose Lives! |
|
9 |
Thursday |
Ken McDonald |
Ken McDonald Quartet |
November 2017 |
2 |
Thursday |
Milk Crate Bandits |
Milk Crate Bandits |
October 2017 |
26 |
Thursday |
Arrowsmith Big Band |
Arrowsmith Big Band |
|
19 |
Thursday |
Monik Nordine |
Monik Nordine Trio |
|
12 |
Thursday |
Olivier Clements Band |
Clements Quintet |
|
5 |
Thursday |
Sympatico |
Sympatico Jazz |
September 2017 |
28 |
Thursday |
Sympatico Jazz |
Dave Stewart Septet |
|
21 |
Thursday |
Johnny Summers Band |
Johnny Summers |
|
14 |
Thursday |
Edie Da Pointe |
Edie Daponte |
|
7 |
Thursday |
John Lee Trio |
John Lee Trio |
May 2017 |
25 |
Thursday |
Jen Scott & Rene Worst |
Scott and Worst |
|
18 |
Thursday |
Kelby MacNayr |
Kelby MacNayr |
|
11 |
Thursday |
Jen Hodge Band |
Jenn Hodge |
|
4 |
Thursday |
Georgia Straight Big Band |
G S Big Band |
April 2017 |
27 |
Thursday |
Jeff Drummond Band |
Jeff Drummond |
|
20 |
Thursday |
Pablo Cardenas w Kelby MacNayr |
Pablo Cardenas |
|
13 |
Thursday |
Dave Stewart Septet |
Dave Stewart Septet |
|
6 |
Thursday |
Chet Baker Tribute |
Masri - Baker Tribute |
March 2017 |
30 |
Thursday |
Dale Graham - Indigo Jazz |
Indigo Jazz |
|
23 |
Thursday |
Connor Stewart & the Bon Temps |
Connor Stewart |
|
16 |
Thursday |
James McCrae & Friends |
James McRae |
|
9 |
Thursday |
N.M.A. Big Band |
N M A Big Band |
|
2 |
Thursday |
Centerpiece |
Centerpiece Jazz |
February 2017 |
23 |
Thursday |
Anela |
Anela |
|
16 |
Thursday |
Jeff Agopsowicz |
Jeff Agopsowicz |
|
9 |
Thursday |
Jenn Forsland |
Jenn Forsland |
|
2 |
Thursday |
Larry Ayre Band |
Larry Ayre |
January 2017 |
26 |
Thursday |
Ralph Barrat & Marty Steele Trio |
Ralph Barrat |
|
19 |
Thursday |
Loose Gravel |
Loose Gravel |
|
12 |
Thursday |
Harvey Paris |
Harvey Paris |
|
5 |
Thursday |
Anela and Friends |
Anela Kahiamoe |
December 2016 |
22 |
Thursday |
Non GSJS event - Ralph Barrat - Mose Allison tribute |
|
15 |
Thursday |
B Three Kings- ticketed event |
B3 Kings |
|
8 |
Thursday |
Turbo Prop with Ernesto Cervini |
Turboprop |
|
1 |
Thursday |
Dale Graham - Indigo |
Indigo |
November 2016 |
24 |
Thursday |
Eryn Sharpe Trio |
Eryn Sharpe |
|
17 |
Thursday |
Jake Masri, Louis Armstrong Tribute |
Jake Masri |
|
10 |
Thursday |
Andrea Superstein Band |
Andrea Superstein |
|
3 |
Thursday |
Amanda Tosoff Band |
Amanda Tossoff |
October 2016 |
27 |
Thursday |
Parker Abbot Trio |
Parker Abbott Trio |
|
20 |
Thursday |
Bill Street Band |
Bill Street |
|
13 |
Thursday |
Marc Atkinson Band |
Marc Atkinson |
|
6 |
Thursday |
Edie Daponte Trio |
Edie Daponte Trio |
September 2016 |
29 |
Thursday |
Jen Hodge and Friends |
Jenn Hodge & Friends |
|
22 |
Thursday |
Jo and the Bros |
Jo and Bros |
|
15 |
Thursday |
Jeff Drummond Band |
Jeff Drummond |
|
8 |
Thursday |
Connor Stewart Quintet |
Connor Stewart |
|
01 |
Thursday |
The Usual Suspects |
The Usual Suspects |
May 2016 |
26 |
Thursday |
Rene Worst and Jenn Scott |
Scott & Worst |
|
19 |
Thursday |
Pablo - Kelby |
Pablo - Kelby |
|
12 |
Thursday |
Meghan Gilhespy Trio |
Meghan Gilhespy |
|
5 |
Thursday |
Deja Blue |
Deja Blue |
April 2016 |
28 |
Thursday |
Bill Coon Band |
Bill Coon |
|
21 |
Thursday |
NMA Big Band |
NMA Big Band |
|
14 |
Thursday |
Dave Stewart Quintet |
Dave Stewart |
|
7 |
Thursday |
Mike Irvin Band |
Mike Irvine |
March 2016 |
31 |
Thursday |
Alex Goodman Band |
Alex Goodman |
|
24 |
Thursday |
Peripheral Vision with Michael Herring |
Peripheral Vision |
|
17 |
Thursday |
Allison Au Band |
Allison Au |
|
10 |
Thursday |
NOLA Nighthawks |
N.O.L.A. Nighthawks |
|
3 |
Thursday |
Strathcona Big Band |
Strathcona Big Band
|
February 2016 |
25 |
Thursday |
Graham Shonwise Band |
Graham Shonwise
|
|
18 |
Thursday |
Arrowsmith Big Band |
Arrowsmith Big Band |
|
11 |
Thursday |
Jon Miller Band |
Jon Miller Band |
|
4 |
Thursday |
Larry Ayre Band |
Larry Ayre |
January 2016 |
28 |
Thursday |
Nico Rhodes Trio with James McCrae |
Nico Rhodes Trio |
|
21 |
Thursday |
Centerpiece Jazz Quartet |
Centerpiece Quartet |
|
14 |
Thursday |
Harvey Paris Quintet |
Harvey Paris Quintet |
|
7 |
Thursday |
Herb Alpert Tribute |
Herb Alpert Tribute |
December 2015 |
31 |
Thursday |
No performance |
|
|
24 |
Thursday |
No performance |
|
|
17 |
Thursday |
Loose Gravel |
Loose Gravel |
|
10 |
Thursday |
Ralph Barrat and The Sharp Seven |
Sinatra - 100 Years |
|
3 |
Thursday |
5:30 AGM / 7:30 Jeff A and Trombones |
Trombones |
November 2015 |
26 |
Thursday |
Elizabeth Shepherd Band |
Elizabeth Shepherd |
|
19 |
Thursday |
Anela and the Experimenters |
Anela |
|
12 |
Thursday |
NMA Big Band |
Nanaimo Music Assoc. |
|
5 |
Thursday |
Mike Field Band |
Mike Field |
October 2015 |
29 |
Thursday |
Tara Kannangara Band |
Tara Kannangara |
|
22 |
Thursday |
Dale Graham - Indigo |
Dale Graham |
|
15 |
Thursday |
Georgia Straight Big Band |
|
|
8 |
Thursday |
DMN and Frenz |
DMN and Frenz |
|
1 |
Thursday |
NOLA Nighthawkes |
NOLA |
September 2015 |
24 |
Thursday |
Johnny Summers Band |
Johnny Summers |
|
17 |
Thursday |
Harvey Paris Quartette |
Harvey Paris |
|
10 |
Thursday |
Swing Street - tribute to Colin Campbell |
Swing Street |